Schedule
Southdown
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||
Southdown | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||||
Class: 1 - Spring Ewe Lamb born on or after January 1, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BASHORE, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BEYER, CREED Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BEYER, RAYLEIGH Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BOYETT, AUTUMN Powell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BROOKS, ELIZABETH Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BROWN, JASMIN Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CALHOUN, OLIVIA Omaha, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARR, AUDREY Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARR, BRENDAN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CONWAY, CASEY Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DESROSIERS, LAYLA Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DWYER, MALLORY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ECHOLS, ELLIE MAE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GARNER, EMERSON Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GOODNER, OAKLEY Aurora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GOODNER, PRESLEY Aurora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOHERTZ, HUTSYN Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
JONES, MOLLIE Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KILKER, AINSLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KILKER, KASHLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KILKER, RYLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCENTEE, CASSY Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCENTEE, CASSY Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCGREGOR, KATIE Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RIDLEY , JACOBI Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SELL, KENADEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TILLETT, BROCK Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WHITE, LAUREN Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WHITE, LAUREN Garland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||||
Class: 2 - Fall Ewe Lamb born September 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCENTEE, CASSY Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
NORMAN, BRITNEY Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROBERSON, MARYN Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SELL, KENADEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
VAN LEUVEN, CHARLIE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||||
Class: 3 - Yearling Ewe born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAILEY, CONNER Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BEYER, CREED Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BEYER, RAYLEIGH Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BEYER, RAYLEIGH Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARAWAY, EVELYNN Pleasanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARAWAY, GRETCHEN Pleasanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARAWAY, TREY Pleasanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KILKER, RYLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCCORMICK, BRYNNLEY Willow Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCENTEE, CASSY Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
NORMAN, BRITNEY Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PRETRE, SAREA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PRETRE, SAREA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SELL, KENADEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TRAVIS , KANNON Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
VAN LEUVEN, CHARLIE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WALTON, AVERY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||||
Class: 8 - Spring Ram Lamb born on or after January 1, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARR, BRENDAN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||
Class: 9 - Fall Ram Lamb born September 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||||
Class: 10 - Yearling Ram born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BASHORE, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|